Breeds:
Balwen, boreray, Soay

Contact:
Christine Williams
 
Gaerllwyd Flocks
Phone:
01291 650382
Email:
County:
Powys
Breeds:
Balwen

Contact:
Nikki Jones
 
Glebe Farm
Phone:
Email:
County:
Warwickshire
Breeds:
Balwen, Kerry Hill

Contact:
Ian & Gillian Dixon
 
South Yeo Farm East
Phone:
01837 810274
Email:
County:
Devon
Breeds:
Badger Face, Balwen, Black Welsh Mountain, Hebridean, Kerry Hill, Lleyn, Shetland.

Contact:
Richard & Joy James
 
Monnow Sheep
Phone:
01981 240368
Email:
County:
Herefordshire
Breeds:
Hebridean

Contact:
Paul Rowlston
Phone:
01851 890338
County:
Inverness-shire
Breeds:
Castlemilk Moorit

Contact:
Tracey Jaine
 
Northmoor Rare Breeds
Phone:
07800 515546
Email:
County:
South Yorkshire
Breeds:
Shetland

Contact:
Katie Coombe
 
Deen City Farm
Phone:
02085 452172
Email:
County:
Surrey
Breeds:
Suffolk

Contact:
Kim Brook
Phone:
01566 783232
Email:
County:
Devon
Breeds:
Manx Loaghtan, Hebridean

Contact:
Louisa Gidney
 
Rent a Peasant
Phone:
01388 731848
County:
Durham
Breeds:
Wensleydale longwool, Poll Dorset

Contact:
Mark Tutton
 
Rising Sun Farm
Phone:
01912 340114
County:
Tyne and Wear
Breeds:
Teeswater, Dorset Down, Balwen, Kerry Hill, Norfolk Horn

Contact:
K O Philippson
 
Aldwinkle Lodge
Phone:
01832 720288
County:
Cambridgeshire
Breeds:
Shetland

Contact:
Jill Tattersall
Phone:
07963 002349
County:
Lancashire
Breeds:
Shetland

Contact:
Martin Baldwin
Phone:
01570 471737
County:
Bedfordshire
Breeds:
Scottish Blackface

Contact:
Paddy Murray
 
Darkglen Farm
Phone:
02897 561645
County:
County Down
Breeds:
Kerry Hill

Contact:
Annalain Barrett
 
NJ and AM Barrett
Phone:
01553 672440
County:
Norfolk
Breeds:
Wiltshire Horn

Contact:
George and Jackie Woollatt
 
G.H Woollatt (Farming)
Phone:
01398 371418
Email:
County:
Somerset
Breeds:
Southdown (Organic)

Contact:
Isfield Place Estate
Phone:
07941 076646
County:
East Sussex
Breeds:
Castlemilk Moorit

Contact:
Sarah Clifton
 
Brookfield Farm
Phone:
01938 590330
Email:
County:
Montgomeryshire
Breeds:
Castlemilk Moorit

Contact:
Caya Edwards
Phone:
01647 231134
County:
Devon
Breeds:
North Ronaldsay

Contact:
David James-Ash
 
James-Ash Family Farm
Phone:
01743 891112
County:
Shropshire
Breeds:
Ryeland

Contact:
Rachael
 
Widgits Farm
Phone:
07826 528667
Email:
County:
Berkshire
Breeds:
Devon & Cornwall Longwools

Contact:
Lesley Perrett
Phone:
07920524891
Email:
County:
Devon
Breeds:
Hebridean

Contact:
Andrea Hale
 
Millfields RareBreed
Phone:
02071 930510
Email:
County:
Essex
Breeds:
Pedigree Ryeland, Coloured Ryeland and Greyface Dartmoor

Contact:
Mandy Colbourne
Phone:
07884170627
Email:
County:
Carmarthenshire
Breeds:
Registered pedigree Portland and Ryeland sheep

Contact:
Heather Hardwick
Phone:
01298 83518
Email:
County:
Derbyshire
Breeds:
Soay

Contact:
Richard Underwood
Phone:
01558685841
County:
Carmarthenshire
Breeds:
Manx Loaghtan

Contact:
Nick Bohemia
Phone:
01568 770215
County:
Herefordshire
Breeds:
Castlemilk Moorit, Jacob, Hebridean

Contact:
Craig Bankhead
 
Bill Quay Community Farm
Phone:
0191 4419715
Email:
County:
Tyne and Wear
Breeds:
Lleyn

Contact:
Rachael Lyes
 
rachaels.rarebreeds@
Phone:
01579 340743
County:
Cornwall
Breeds:
Boreray, Hebridean

Contact:
Rachael Lyes
 
Rachaels Rare Breeds
Phone:
07816424336
Email:
County:
Cornwall